RS100RS200RS300RS400RS500RS600RS700RS800RS AeroRS FevaRS TeraRS Vareo
AccommodationChampionship DiscountCharter BoatsFerry DealsOfficial Notice BoardPartnersResultsRooster MerchandiseNotice of RaceSailing InstructionsSocial Programme

The RS Games 2018 so far...

HOME Enter OnlineReportsAccommodationChampionship DiscountCharter BoatsFerry DealsNotice of RaceOfficial Notice BoardPartnersResultsRooster MerchandiseRS AeroRS FevaRS TeraRS VareoRS100RS200RS300RS400RS500RS600RS700RS800Sailing InstructionsSocial ProgrammeEntry ListShopContactsClub InfoCurrency £ Currency € Join the RS100 AssociationJoin the RS200 AssociationJoin the RS300 AssociationJoin the RS400 AssociationJoin the RS500 AssociationJoin the RS600 AssociationJoin the RS700 AssociationJoin the RS800 AssociationJoin the RS Vareo AssociationJoin the RS Aero AssociationJoin the RS Tera AssociationJoin the RS Feva Association
 

Online Entries

Sail NoHelmCrewFleet Club
416Richard Robb RS VareoLlandegfedd SCUnited Kingdom 
547Jon NuttallRS VareoTenby Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
660Cheryl WoodRS VareoPennineUnited Kingdom 
247Alan BassettRS VareoWeirwoodUnited Kingdom 
436Mike DickerRS VareoDell Quay Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
443Paul NorthRS VareoMilton Keynes SCUnited Kingdom 
151nick Crickmore RS VareoWaveney and Oulton broad United Kingdom 
407Luke FisherRS VareoEmberton Park S CUnited Kingdom 
237Thomas HarperRS VentureChesil SailabilityUnited Kingdom 
n/aChris HodgeRS VentureSussex SailabilityUnited Kingdom 
261Timothy ScottRS VentureMariners of BewlUnited Kingdom 
129Franco MarencoRS100Starcross Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom
305Jeremy GilbertRS100Mounts Bay SC/Penzance SCUnited Kingdom 
130Steve JonesRS100Chew Valley Lake SCUnited Kingdom 
365Charles CammRS100Castle Cove Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
259Ian GregoryRS100Frensham PondUnited Kingdom 
46Hans GunnarssonRS100NQBKNetherlands 
410Alistair DicksonRS100Gurnard SCUnited Kingdom 
AUS 519David WilliamsonRS100Royal Brighton yacht Club (RBYC)Australia 
138Colin HattonRS100Weir WoodUnited Kingdom 
148Paul DreweryRS100Banbury S.C.United Kingdom 
207Joe ScurrahRS100Carsington Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
359Giles PeckhamRS100Gurnard SCUnited Kingdom 
527BRETT AARONSRS100GurnardUnited Kingdom 
503Nick HeatherRS100RWYCUnited Kingdom 
470Francis BucknallRS100LlandegfeddUnited Kingdom 
GER 120Donnecke-Herz CindyRS100CKAGermany 
154Simon GeymanRS100DatchetUnited Kingdom 
472Stewart HawthornRS100Netley Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
441John RichardsonRS100RWYCUnited Kingdom 
140Robert RichardsonRS100RWYCUnited Kingdom 
127Luke Goble RS100Netley sc United Kingdom
454Gav BenbowRS100Royal Windermere YCUnited Kingdom 
523Greg BoothRS100Port DinorwigUnited Kingdom 
302Daniel CraftRS100Netley SCUnited Kingdom 
300Alex OgilvieRS100Gurnard SCUnited Kingdom 
508Huw PowellRS100Red Wharf Bay / NetleyUnited Kingdom 
492Nick GriffinRS100Castle CoveUnited Kingdom 
379Mark Harrison RS100Gurnarf scUnited Kingdom 
526Mostyn Evans RS100Mounts Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
509Clive EplettRS100WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
446Jo MussonRS100Saundersfoot and Tenby SCUnited Kingdom 
314Steven LeeRS100RAFYCUnited Kingdom 
573Matt TaylorHannah PalmerRS200Brightlingsea SCUnited Kingdom
1383Tom GoodyImogenRS200BroadstairsUnited Kingdom
224Joe Burns Milly PughRS200UBSCUnited Kingdom 
926Kieran Holmes-MartinJames HatcherRS200WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1675Arran HolmanKirstie UrwinRS200HollowellUnited Kingdom 
1248Jamie DiamondEllie MeophamRS200Royal Southern Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
1136Niki BirrellKate Allam RS200WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
533James CunnisonGreg SaleRS200Itchenor SCUnited Kingdom 
1370Josh DawsonAaron ChadwickRS200PwllheliUnited Kingdom 
1175Matt ReidAmy SparksRS200spinnaker sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
1247lainey terkelsenlucie offordRS200WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1440Matt ShorrockJo KalderonRS200Frensham pond Sc United Kingdom 
846Rebecca StephensScarlett ShepherdRS200PenzanceUnited Kingdom 
1354 megan BrickwoodEllie AldridgeRS200WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
880james hammettmarkus rogersRS200hiscUnited Kingdom 
964Lewis BowenTbcRS200Northampton sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
806brendan lynchMatthew MorsonRS200PEYCUnited Kingdom 
1484Steve MitchellPolly NewmanRS200Home Point Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1348Elliott WellsBen ToddRS200WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1605Kevin DruceNatalie MessinghamRS200burghfieldUnited Kingdom 
1674Stuart TottenJill TottenRS200ParkstoneUnited Kingdom 
IRL 895Alex Starthenry startRS200RSGYCIreland 
1458Gus DixonAlice MastermanRS200WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1309James HallZoe NieveenRS200HISC/PapercourtUnited Kingdom 
1178Julian BradleyHelen CafferataRS200WembleyUnited Kingdom
1451Henry MorleyDavid RobertsonRS200CUCrCUnited Kingdom 
1358Charlie WhitakerHattie AskewRS200Budworth SCUnited Kingdom 
430Michael CalvertSophie Harris RS200Salcombe YC United Kingdom 
1113 Sophie Dorrington grahame DorringtonRS200Weir woodUnited Kingdom 
1167Miles Odell Sandra OdellRS200Northampton/Hayling United Kingdom 
TBARory OdellJosh BonseyRS200Northampton/Hayling United Kingdom
1654Mike WarwickerKate FitzsimmonsRS200Bough beech SCUnited Kingdom 
1545Dan VickersGeorgie VickersRS200ParkstoneUnited Kingdom 
1390Syd McLeanTom McLeanRS200HISCUnited Kingdom 
1331Tom BallantineMaddy AndersonRS200Salcombe YC/Brightlingsea SCUnited Kingdom 
1634Cam StewartTom HarrisonRS200HISCUnited Kingdom 
1568rhos hawesizi daviesRS200Itchenor SCUnited Kingdom 
1621Morgan PeachKatie Davies RS200RTYCUnited Kingdom 
1381Jon JenkinsJan PrzybylskiRS200Castle CoveUnited Kingdom 
805daniel buddenEllie waltonRS200WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
985Chay TaylorNiamh DaviesRS200Burnham Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1125Ant LawTammy FisherRS200RCYCUnited Kingdom 
1633tom hewitsonlucy hewitsonRS200hiscUnited Kingdom 
666Christopher CowanAndy CowanRS200Stokes BayUnited Kingdom 
1345Ellen MorleyDylan Collingborne RS200Burnham SCUnited Kingdom 
1152Joanna TribeMarcus collingbourneRS200Burnham sailing club United Kingdom 
1515Kathryn Hutton-PenmanMatthew PikeRS200WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1376Bella FellowsSamuel JamesRS200Parkstone Yacht Club United Kingdom 
1415Dominic HallDavid SaundersRS200HISC/Stokes BayUnited Kingdom 
1200Ollie HawkinsImogen BellfieldRS200Itchenor Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1362Greg HallHonor FellRS200ItchenorUnited Kingdom 
944Mark ThomasCatherine HuntRS200Ullswater Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
1262Josh AdamsCat WallaceRS200CUCrCUnited Kingdom 
1299Kelvin MatthewsKirsty MatthewsRS200HISCUnited Kingdom 
920Oliver AldridgePhoebe ConnellanRS200Wessex sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
1536Andrew BrownAlex SutcliffeRS200Tynemouth / BudworthUnited Kingdom 
1071Gemma Francis-BurnettTim WallerRS200Beaver Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1242Will BirchallGen AndersonRS200Parkstone / Queen MaryUnited Kingdom 
1670Alice SeniorHarry OdlingRS200PlymouthUnited Kingdom 
1079Benjamin PalmerKatharine Venable CashmanRS200Baltic Wharf Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1552Sam WhaleySophie DawsonRS200Swanage SC/Corinthian OttersUnited Kingdom 
1631Martin PentySam WallerRS200Beaver Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1652Stewart BowenJack BowenRS200Parkstone YCUnited Kingdom 
910Will WardEsme ShepherdRS200Ogston SC/Restronguet SCUnited Kingdom 
1314Nick DevereuxSarah JarmanRS200Budworth/ UPSPCUnited Kingdom 
1413Tom FenemoreOrla MitchellRS200RLymYCUnited Kingdom 
1391Tom DarlingCharlie DarlingRS200HISCUnited Kingdom 
tbcBen Hutton-PenmanNathan ClarkRS200Corinthain Otters/Burnham SCUnited Kingdom 
TbaArchie PennRob GiardelliRS200WaldringfieldUnited Kingdom 
1340Ed HarrisErin MarksRS200Waldringfield SCUnited Kingdom 
361Grant BoorerJonathan CarrRS200Starcross YCUnited Kingdom 
1673Harry ChattertonFaye Chatterton RS200WaldringfieldUnited Kingdom 
1511Matt FowlerLynne RatcliffeRS200Pevensey BayUnited Kingdom 
1641Jamie HarrisBettine HarrisRS200BCYCUnited Kingdom 
285Thomas Kosteletos Hugh TomkinsRS200CUCrCUnited Kingdom 
1447Stephen VideloMaddie HarrisRS200Waldringfield SCUnited Kingdom 
1570Robbie KingJamie WebbRS200CUCrCUnited Kingdom 
1436Josh FlackParis ThomasRS200CUCrCUnited Kingdom 
540Harry ForbesEmily MitchellRS200Chew ValleyUnited Kingdom 
1604Dan VenablesSam CraferRS200WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
593Martin ClaphamRupert ClaphamRS200Thornbury Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
629Arthur HendersonSophie HeritageRS200ISCUnited Kingdom 
1510Rachel TilleyJemima LawsonRS200CUCrCUnited Kingdom 
1546John McKelvieCharlotte CotterRS200Strangford Lough YCUnited Kingdom 
1638Tom CollyerDaisy Collingridge RS200Aldenham /. Waldringfield United Kingdom 
1663Hattie CollingridgeKatie SparkRS200Waldringfield United Kingdom 
522Tim Stickley Rebecca HartRS200Lymington Town Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1118Robert RichardsonFaye CaswellRS200Royal Windermere YC/ Yorkshire Dales SCUnited Kingdom 
456Crispin BeaumontFreya DarntonRS200Wessex Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1545Cedric FrabouletPauline LenesleyRS200CarnacFrance 
1552Owain HughesPoppy HusbandRS200Parkstone YCUnited Kingdom 
267Chris SproatGeorgina BurkeRS200Brading Haven YCUnited Kingdom 
1122Monica WolffSteven PurdueRS200WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1025Alex BeaneyHannah LiptrotRS200WembleyUnited Kingdom 
922Isabel AbbattEmily InghamRS200Ullswater YCUnited Kingdom 
1076Ethan DawsonJames AbbattRS200Ullswater YCUnited Kingdom 
1280David ViallsEmily ViallsRS200Littleto S CUnited Kingdom 
1573Henrik AsplundGeorgina KngRS200Guernsey Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
1667Olly @beardedsailor TurnerSam MottersheadRS200WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1396Gilles PeetersHéloïze BaizéRS200Société Nautique Larmor-PlageFrance 
1642Maria StanleyRob HendersonRS200ItchenorUnited Kingdom 
1659David JessopSophie MearRS200Grafham Water SCUnited Kingdom 
1445Pete VincentVictoria UptonRS200Bristol Corinthian Y CUnited Kingdom 
1662Steve WilsonBecky WilsonRS200RS SailingUnited Kingdom 
1057Megan ThornleyHazel NewportRS200UllswaterUnited Kingdom 
626Will TaylorMadeleine WatkinsRS200Brightlingsea SCUnited Kingdom 
1637Oliver Groves Esther Parkhurst RS200Beaver SCUnited Kingdom 
1617Andy HadfieldLucy TylerRS200Parkstone Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
1585Tony WilkinsonKelly AaronRS200ParkstoneUnited Kingdom 
1337Scott WallisEmma BakerRS200Lymington TownUnited Kingdom 
1046Joseph BradleyBenjamin BradleyRS200Hill HeadUnited Kingdom 
1406Simon ThomasRufus ThomasRS200WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
444Jamie FreemanRS300GYGSCUnited Kingdom 
000Charlie SansomRS300Bowmoor SCUnited Kingdom 
331James PhareRS300QMSCUnited Kingdom 
490Alistair MclaughlinRS300PrestwickUnited Kingdom 
383Cameron McIntyreRS300Prestwick SCUnited Kingdom 
480John TurnerRS300Whitefriars Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
555Jon EmmettRS300WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
523Harry McVicarRS300Draycote WaterUnited Kingdom 
354Mark NewtonRS300TISCUnited Kingdom 
476Steve SallisRS300Hykeham SCUnited Kingdom 
525Mark CooperRS300Burghfield SCUnited Kingdom 
318Gary MorrisRS300South Cerney Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
519Richard Le MareRS300Notts countyUnited Kingdom 
339Cheryl WoodRS300WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
527Ian ClarkRS300WarsashUnited Kingdom 
373Richard HargrevesRS300WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
417Dan TreloarRS300WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
532Greg BartlettRS300StarcrossUnited Kingdom 
528Paul WatsonRS300Bowmoor SCUnited Kingdom 
544David AcresRS300Emsworth and ThorneyUnited Kingdom 
411Steve BollandRS300Bristol Corinthian YCUnited Kingdom 
313Ben GreenRS300Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
1051Ellie Cumpsty George BridgeRS400Frensham Pond Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
1499Kevin PodgerHeather ChipperfieldRS400Lymington Town S CUnited Kingdom
844Richard BoltonMartin BoothRS400Strangford Lough United Kingdom
1262Jon WillarsTodd BrameldRS400WeltonUnited Kingdom 
1365Hector CisnerosLuka CrispinRS400Stone Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1156Uel WebbStephen WebbRS400 United Kingdom
1342max tosettijane phillipsRS400qmscUnited Kingdom 
1480Francisco LobatoTeresa LobatoRS400Chipstead SCPortugal 
1101Simon BakerChris HopkinsRS400QMSCUnited Kingdom
1441Paul OakeyJamie PiddockRS400Portchester Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
934David SwiftRob BurgessRS400WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1060Rich SheridanDuncan (Dweeb) JamiesonRS400Wilsonian SCUnited Kingdom 
584Harry Wilkes Jake Stow RS400Parkstone Yacht Club United Kingdom 
1376George PurchonSasha MustoRS400RS SailingUnited Kingdom 
1414Caroline DowningTony CliffRS400Bartley SCUnited Kingdom 
458Paul BurgerElizabeth BurgerRS400Wimbleball SCUnited Kingdom 
1202Sam KnightJohn KnightRS400BartleyUnited Kingdom 
539Mark OakeyDan MartinRS400Queen maryUnited Kingdom 
1354Ken TwemlowGoizeder Aspe JuaristiRS400Notts CountyUnited Kingdom 
717Jonathan MossAlastair MoppettRS400BBSC United Kingdom 
1132Stuart CostiganBrett GrinnelRS400WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1450Nick EavesJoe IronsideRS400Bartley SCUnited Kingdom 
1463Stewart RobertsonSarah RobertsonRS400Royal Forth YCUnited Kingdom 
1460Dave ExleyMark LunnRS400Leigh and Lowton SCUnited Kingdom 
1057Kevin WoolnoughDeborah WoolnoughRS400Seafarers Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1435Matt SheahanEllie SheahanRS400QMSCUnited Kingdom 
1031Sean CurtisSimon GoldfarbRS400Emsworth Slipper Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1007Nick DanielsMark AitkenRS400WarsashUnited Kingdom 
1465Ben WilliamsonRichard BrameldRS400Welton SCUnited Kingdom 
1474Ben CampbellFinlay CampbellRS400NBYCUnited Kingdom 
963Adam WhitehouseChris BownesRS400WilsonianUnited Kingdom 
1481Howard FarbrotherLouise HoskenRS400Queen Mary Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
421Adrian NealTracy NealRS400Castle Cove Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
506Stephen JaneringRob JaneringRS400Shoreham Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1220John CooperMatthew WrightRS400Burghfield SC / Thorney Island SCUnited Kingdom 
874Jon GayAmanda HendersonRS400Lochaber Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
770Thomas BroatchAncel DavisonRS400Port Dinorwic Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1433Richard HallAlicia AndrewsRS400PYCUnited Kingdom 
1181Bruce MillsAndrea JarmanRS400Warsash Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
701Jack DaviesPeter Davies RS400Lee on the SolentUnited Kingdom 
1429Neil BevingtonAlan SkeensRS400Lee-on-SolentUnited Kingdom 
1192Alan CookeMarc WalfordRS400GrafhamUnited Kingdom 
1385James DownerJono Price RS400WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1109Rob JonesLiz JonesRS400WarsashUnited Kingdom 
1228Andrew JohnsonSarah HumphreyRS400Grafham Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
1453Stuart HalmanAnna walshRS400Leigh and Lowton SCUnited Kingdom 
1355Robin KirbyAlex HorlockRS400Warsash Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1345John HobsonMatt ReynoldsRS400Notts County SCUnited Kingdom 
638Julian BoschJeromy BoschRS400Alton Water United Kingdom 
1048Martin HartMoira HartRS400Notts County Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1009Tim HarrisonTor HarrisonRS400Notts CountyUnited Kingdom 
1272Andrew WilcoxHannah WilcoxRS400Grafham Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
866Paul ReynoldsTBARS400Notts CountyUnited Kingdom 
1357Simon ColeridgeMarcus ColeridgeRS400Rock Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
527Andy PowellIan versoRS400Warsash United Kingdom 
1097Mark SwanPaul RavenRS400Exe SCUnited Kingdom 
1263Dave StocktonSophie StocktonRS400WimbleballUnited Kingdom 
1432James AlsopSimon EdwardsRS400Queen Mary Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1280Iain HorlockCharlotte HorlockRS400Exe Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1479Mick WhitmoreSarah WhitmoreRS400Eastbourne Sovereign SCUnited Kingdom 
936Mike BaylissAndy ThompsonRS400Covenham SCUnited Kingdom 
1454Jon HeissigNicky GriffinRS400Llangorse SCUnited Kingdom 
1325James LoganPhilippa LoganRS400Nottinghamshire County United Kingdom 
1363Ross RyanOliver Ryan-MooreRS400Notts County Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
564Jacob AinsworthKayleigh RobertsRS400South Shields SCUnited Kingdom 
514Alan BullDenise BullRS400SeafarersUnited Kingdom 
1144Alex BarryRichardRS400WeymouthIreland
1377Sean ClearyAnnalise NixonRS400Oxford SCUnited Kingdom 
1175Sam LeiperElliot Fisher RS400Carsington Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1140Robert O''SullivanPhil McGladeRS400MBSCIreland 
899Ian WalkerJames StaggRS400Warsash SCUnited Kingdom 
1467Paul RidgwayBronwyn RidgwayRS400Leigh and Lowton Sailing ClubAustralia 
1078Mathijs HoogvlietTwan van der SandeRS500AquavitesseNetherlands 
?Richard RotMariekeRS500AquavitesseNetherlands 
777Maarten BerendschotWouter StiphoutRS500Broach, DelftNetherlands 
821Stephan FässbergJohanna FässbergRS500SS KaparenSweden 
BEL 935Olivier BeylsSteveRS500M.A.W. BraboBelgium 
1613Niccolò GoriIrene BaraldiRS500Circolo Nautico del SavioItaly 
1604Iacopo RoncuzziFederico RoncuzziRS500Circolo Nautico del SavioUnited Kingdom 
18Sebastian RuizJanne KampRS500De Blauwe SchuitNetherlands 
0000Katinka VorkEvita MeerdingRS500G.W.V. ElfhoevenNetherlands 
SWE 51Martin JohanssonAxel JohanssonRS500SS KaparenSweden 
1019Marije WillemsenLonneke van EsRS500WSV BraassemermeerNetherlands 
526Samuel DeurlooOscar DeurlooRS500ZV OosterplasNetherlands 
ITA 1030PONI ASIAFEDERICA GRAZIOSORS500CIRCOLO NAUTICO DEL SAVIOItaly 
1003Thomas RotMarloes RotRS500WeymouthNetherlands 
T.B.A.Victor OudsenViktor HaaksmanRS500A.L.S.Z.V. De Blauwe SchuitNetherlands 
NED837Fleur LeijsNiek van der KooyRS500A.L.S.Z.V de Blauwe SchuitNetherlands 
749Philip BeckYlva BeckRS500SS KaparenSweden 
1023Mark den HeijerFrancesco MaltoniRS500Braassemermeer and Blauwe SchuitNetherlands 
1631Ian Fryett Ben Fryett RS500Welsh NomadsUnited Kingdom 
1075Florine de HaanEnno de HaanRS500GWV Elfhoeven Netherlands 
67Johan van VeenIris PrummelRS500A.L.S.Z.V. De Blauwe SchuitNetherlands 
1643nicolas honorThomas HonorRS500la Grande MotteFrance 
1035Esther HopmansJikke de JongRS500Watersportvereniging BraassemermeerNetherlands 
CharterStephen CockerillSarah CockerillRS500Stokes Bay Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
618James GeorgeHarry GeorgeRS500Lymington Town Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
FRA940Olivier THOMASPacoRS500CVLMFrance 
NED 894Bruno GorisEdith KantersRS500RoerkoningNetherlands 
1015Milos BurilAdamRS500ALT RS CRCzech Republic 
508Ian MairsAbi CampbellRS500BCYCUnited Kingdom 
1644Francois BERGASSEJohanne UlrichRS500ACTVFrance 
819Pim van VugtLisa van VugtRS500WSV H2ONetherlands 
718Joke KrijgsmanDaniëlle KortleveRS500W.S.V. Noord-Zuid NieuwkoopNetherlands 
659Peter CurtisJames CurtisRS500Grafham Water SCUnited Kingdom 
FRA1563GDALIA EricGDALIA PerrineRS500Club Nautique de WimereuxFrance 
NED 994Jochem SlikboerHenk DuitRS500ZDandONetherlands 
1076Lukas van den BroekSenne van DijkRS500GWV ElfhoevenNetherlands 
TBCMatthew GoettingRachel GoettingRS500Toms River Yacht ClubUnited States 
NED1066Michiel GeerlingHildeRS500BraassemNetherlands 
1040Mike Sauloliver KentRS500WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
625Tim WilkinsHeather WilkinsRS500Gurnard SCUnited Kingdom 
1037Peter FusseyJack FusseyRS500LancingUnited Kingdom 
671Jan PourLukas MajchrakRS500Orthodocks Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RUS 2000Vladislav IvanovskiyAlexey FarenyukRS500YC Sankt-PetersburgRussian Federation 
709Peter MatthewsKaren MatthewsRS500WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
FRA1093Alexandre EMANUELMathieu PEIGNELINRS500Y.C.G.C.France 
1038Anneke KikkertFloris StapelRS500WV BraassemermeerNetherlands 
702Luke LazellRS600Lyme Regis SCUnited Kingdom
1003Alexander Newton SouthonRS600Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom
782Daniel HollandsRS600Hythe and SaltwoodUnited Kingdom 
898Tim MorganRS600Paignton Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
885Simon HibbertRS600NottinghamUnited Kingdom
715James Parker-MowbrayRS600CCSC / ASWCUnited Kingdom 
656Alex EverestRS600WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
6CLIVE EverestRS600HaylingUnited Kingdom 
958Chris OwensRS600Pembrokeshire Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
670Christopher HASLAMRS600Hickling Broad Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
652Liam WillisRS600WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
676Ian JubbRS600WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
933Clifford HaslamRS600WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
853Kacper CiechorskiRS600PYSCUnited Kingdom 
GBR 904Will DaviesRS600Grafham WaterUnited Kingdom 
657Joseph WellerdRS600Dartmouth Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
868matt potterRS600Notts countyUnited Kingdom 
918Ian MontagueRS600WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
946Ian RhodesRS600Northampton United Kingdom 
626Ken PottsRS600Gunfleet sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
826David NunnRS600Lilliput Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
8Richard SmithRS600Wilsonian SCUnited Kingdom 
810Jamie MawsonRS600Notts County Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
881David GoudieRS600Grafham Water SCUnited Kingdom 
900Alex PiggottRS600Notts county United Kingdom 
951michael iszattRS600King George SCUnited Kingdom 
654Ian MarshallRS600OxfordUnited Kingdom 
907George SmithRS600Shoreham Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
725Lee BratleyRS600Carsington SCUnited Kingdom 
825Edward ReevesRS700Royal Lymington Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
859peter O''NionsRS700QMSCUnited Kingdom 
913Adam ZarubaRS700YC CERECzech Republic
1060Alex Newton SouthonRS700Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom
945Richard LilleyRS700Lymington town sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
839Phillip HighfieldRS700Gt Yarmouth and Gorleston SCUnited Kingdom 
978Stephen McDonaldRS700WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
860Jack NapolitanoRS700Snettisham Beach SCUnited Kingdom 
CZE 1018Tomáš VastlRS700YC ÄŒerná v PoÅ¡umavíCzech Republic 
741Jiří LassigRS700JMJCzech Republic 
CZE 988Michal KotekRS700JMJCzech Republic 
944james baylissRS700QMSCUnited Kingdom 
914Graham BlakeRS700Queen Mary Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1027Colin DaceyRS700Snettisham Beach S.C.United Kingdom 
CZEMilan HajekRS700YCLPCzech Republic 
722Pim Van VugtRS700wsv H2ONetherlands 
CZ951Marek DudakRS700YC CERECzech Republic 
1042Peter PurkissRS700WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
FRA 986Christophe VellenRS700USAM Voile BrestFrance 
1022Ian SwannRS700HISCUnited Kingdom 
1023Ian NolanRS700Snettisham Beach SCUnited Kingdom 
926Simon ClarkRS700WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1041Griff TannerRS700TamesisUnited Kingdom 
789Adrien BurnandRS700Hayling IslandUnited Kingdom 
1031Hamish GriffithsRS700HISCUnited Kingdom 
808Spike DanielsRS700Hayling Island SCUnited Kingdom 
1053Jerry WalesRS700WindsportUnited Kingdom 
1046Miles RoebuckRS700OxfordUnited Kingdom 
1035Roger TaylorRS700HISCUnited Kingdom 
1055Jonathan CameronRS700HISCUnited Kingdom 
982Roland SmithRS700QMSCUnited Kingdom 
1017Cedric FrabouletRS700Yacht Club de CarnacFrance 
991Theo GalyerRS700Hayling Island Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1058colin atkinsonRS700CarsingtonUnited Kingdom 
875Robbie BellRS700Snettisham Beach SCUnited Kingdom 
720Richard WadsworthRS700RNSA / Stokes Bay Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
966Matt CarterRS700Lancing SCUnited Kingdom 
727Ben RolfeRS700Lymington Town SC/RSSAILINGUnited Kingdom
1157Tbc TbcChris MartinRS800NoneUnited Kingdom
1111Marianne PijlmanTijmen RS800WeymouthNetherlands
1131Maddy AndersonJamie DiamondRS800Royal Southern Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
900Andy TarbotonLizzie ShawcroftRS800Stokes Bay Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
123Rory hunter stephanie ortonRS800WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1171James PentyEdward GraysonRS800Beaver Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1043Chris DoddBryony MeakinsRS800Rutland United Kingdom 
1164Russ GibbsLucy LoughtonRS800WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
982Neal GibsonKeith MaceyRS800Downs SCUnited Kingdom 
1207Bill Walker John RS800Hayling Island United Kingdom 
007Ian JubbUnknownRS800HISCUnited Kingdom 
1198Alex BenfieldNick IrelandRS800Stokes BayUnited Kingdom 
FRA 1161TREGUIER Jean-LouisDONNAT BARTRS800CN Viry-VhatillonFrance 
1158Edward NorburyCharlie HutchingsRS800Warsash SCUnited Kingdom 
1228Andy jeffriesAllyson jeffriesRS800Eastbourne Sovereign SCUnited Kingdom 
939Daniel NickallsJack WardellRS800Marconi SCUnited Kingdom 
FRA 1101EMANUEL AlexandreQuentin MILLERETRS800YCGCFrance 
1128Ciaran HurneyMel KwanRS800Oxford SCUnited Kingdom 
1222Paul JenkinsPeter JenkinsRS800Eastbourne Sovereign SCUnited Kingdom 
1203Tim GrattonFiona HampshireRS800St Catharine''s College Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1212Chloe MartinSuzy RussellRS800Lymington Town Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1184Michael MacmillanJamie MacmillanRS800Loch Earn Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1140Jessop McKelvieMcKelvieRS800Schnellwuerst MannschaftUnited Kingdom 
919Charlie EllseOllie HolmesRS800RestronguetUnited Kingdom 
1225Stephen CockerillSarah CockerillRS800Stokes Bay Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
762Adrian HoweFenella WilliamsRS800Oxford SCUnited Kingdom 
1144Tom MorrisGuy FillmoreRS800HISCUnited Kingdom 
1194Joe Joyner Will BroomRS800Lyme RegisUnited Kingdom 
1066Michiel GeerlingHildeRS800BraassemNetherlands 
1202Andrew BlundellMaddie FennerRS800Warsash SCUnited Kingdom 
1231Hugh ShoneHannah TattersallRS800Castle CoveUnited Kingdom 
1204Martin OrtonIan BrooksRS800Chichester YCUnited Kingdom 
1166Ralph SingletonSophie SingletonRS800WeymouthUnited Kingdom 
1062Cameron MossDarrol MossRS800Lyme Regis Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1188Daniel GoodmanDebbie ClarkRS800Stokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
1218Gilles PeetersHeloize BaizeRS800Societe Nautique Larmor PlageFrance 
1200Max ToddZac BlomeleyRS800Weymouth/Rydal PenrhosUnited Kingdom 
1220Luke McEwenEmma McEwenRS800Royal Lymington YCUnited Kingdom 
1219Peter BartonChris FeibuschRS800Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
1230Christina Handasyde DickAndrew Handasyde DickRS800Itchenor Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
2146Nick CravenRS Aero 5Yorkshire Dales SCUnited Kingdom 
2150Jackie CravenRS Aero 5Yorkshire Dales SCUnited Kingdom 
1877Vladislav IvanovskiyRS Aero 5YC Sankt-PetersburgRussian Federation 
2056Petr BrizaRS Aero 5YC PardubiceCzech Republic 
2349Karlijn van den BoogaardRS Aero 5WSV Vinkeveen-AbcoudeNetherlands 
1594Julie ArcherRS Aero 5Ullswater YCUnited Kingdom 
1312Andrew FrostRS Aero 5Sutton Bingham SCUnited Kingdom 
1107Ben PoeRS Aero 5Sutton Bingham SCUnited Kingdom 
1844William CaigerRS Aero 5Sevenoaks SchoolUnited Kingdom 
2655Melissa SolnickRS Aero 5Sebago C&SC, NYUnited States 
2603Paul GlosterRS Aero 5Santa Barbara SSA, CAUnited States 
1964Alice LucyRS Aero 5Rutland SCUnited Kingdom 
2061Ben TylecoteRS Aero 5Rutland SCUnited Kingdom 
1457Emma McEwenRS Aero 5Royal Lymington YCUnited Kingdom 
1705Kate WharmbyRS Aero 5Royal Lymington YCUnited Kingdom 
1431Cathrine KarlsonRS Aero 5Risor SeilforeningNorway 
2416James DowrickRS Aero 5Porthpean SCUnited Kingdom 
1929Sander PuppartRS Aero 5Pirita Svertpaadiklubi Estonia 
1876Silvia Johanna HaavelRS Aero 5Pirita SvertpaadiklubiEstonia 
1875Olga KuvatovaRS Aero 5Pirita SvertpaadiklubiEstonia 
1685Lucy GreenwoodRS Aero 5Oxford SCUnited Kingdom 
1867Kairit KoivRS Aero 5Oulun Tyovaen PursiseuraFinland 
2552Sammy Isaacs-JohnsonRS Aero 5Maidenhead SCUnited Kingdom 
2462Alessandra TydemanRS Aero 5Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
1175Natasha SionRS Aero 5Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
2100Julie WillisRS Aero 5Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
1296Maggie DunnRS Aero 5Lyme Regis SCUnited Kingdom 
2225John McKeownRS Aero 5Lancing SCUnited Kingdom 
2442Jonathan BaileyRS Aero 5Hunts SCUnited Kingdom 
2130Kate SargentRS Aero 5Hill Head SCUnited Kingdom 
1030Nicci KilpatrickRS Aero 5Hayling Island SCUnited Kingdom 
2426Lucy PennantRS Aero 5Hayling Island SCUnited Kingdom 
2290Philip McDonaldRS Aero 5Hayling Island SCUnited Kingdom 
1893Alastair BrownRS Aero 5Great Moor SCUnited Kingdom 
1301Emily DavisRS Aero 5Great Moor SCUnited Kingdom 
1099Ralph NevileRS Aero 5Frensham Pond SCUnited Kingdom 
2321Claire PowerRS Aero 5Emsworth Slipper SCUnited Kingdom 
1149Raulf BerryRS Aero 5Emsworth SCUnited Kingdom 
1819Ben MillardRS Aero 5Emsworth SCUnited Kingdom 
2596Michael WilliamsRS Aero 5Ely SCUnited Kingdom 
2274Rhys WilliamsRS Aero 5Ely SCUnited Kingdom 
2555Giles BakerRS Aero 5Datchet Water SCUnited Kingdom 
1065Nic JohnsonRS Aero 5Coniston SC, Roa IslandUnited Kingdom 
1060Mike LinneyRS Aero 5Chichester YCUnited Kingdom 
2350Ben Hutton-PenmanRS Aero 5BurnhamSC/CorinthianOttersUnited Kingdom 
2435Caitlin Morley RS Aero 5Burnham SCUnited Kingdom 
2368Imogen Cage WhiteRS Aero 5Broadstairs SCUnited Kingdom 
2434Thomas GoodsellRS Aero 5Brightlingsea SCUnited Kingdom 
1566Samuel BlakerRS Aero 5Benfleet YCUnited Kingdom 
2656Deborah DeggeRS Aero 5Bartley SCUnited Kingdom 
1162Sylvia MrazovaRS Aero 5Asociace Lodnich Trid RSCzech Republic 
1183Phoebe WillcocksRS Aero 5Alton Water SCUnited Kingdom 
1305Ed StoreyRS Aero 7Yorkshire Dales SC United Kingdom 
1581Steve StewartRS Aero 7Yorkshire Dales SCUnited Kingdom 
2473Paul WillisRS Aero 7Yorkshire Dales SCUnited Kingdom 
2581Peter CraggsRS Aero 7York RI SCUnited Kingdom 
1826Petr BryxRS Aero 7YC NeratoviceCzech Republic 
2309Koen RuiterRS Aero 7WVA Vinkeveen-AbcoudeNetherlands 
1841Rob JessurunRS Aero 7WSV Vinkeveen-AbcoudeNetherlands 
1256Martijn JessurunRS Aero 7WSV Vinkeveen-AbcoudeNetherlands 
1447Floris StapelRS Aero 7WSV BraassemermeerNetherlands 
1568Caitlin AtkinRS Aero 7Whitstable YCUnited Kingdom 
2325Ned StattersfieldRS Aero 7Wells-Next-The-SeaUnited Kingdom 
2542Chris HughesRS Aero 7Warsash SCUnited Kingdom 
2543Steve NorburyRS Aero 7Warsash SCUnited Kingdom 
2572Andy HillRS Aero 7Warsash SCUnited Kingdom 
1232Tim NorrisRS Aero 7Warsash SCUnited Kingdom 
2058Duncan De BoltzRS Aero 7Thorpe Bay YCUnited Kingdom 
1340Sam WhaleyRS Aero 7Swanage SCUnited Kingdom 
1909Jorn DomresRS Aero 7SV HarlebuchtGermany 
2550Chris JonesRS Aero 7Sutton Bingham SCUnited Kingdom 
2319Stephen CockerillRS Aero 7Stokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
2320Sarah CockerillRS Aero 7Stokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
2288Paul GardnerRS Aero 7Stokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
2665Craig WilliamsonRS Aero 7Staunton Harold SCUnited Kingdom 
1930Daniel NewallRS Aero 7Starcross YCUnited Kingdom 
2515Richard BarrettRS Aero 7Spinnaker SCUnited Kingdom 
1336Joe GallivanRS Aero 7Spinnaker SCUnited Kingdom 
1071Bill OrganRS Aero 7South Cerney SCUnited Kingdom 
2038Peter HauptRS Aero 7SG HengsteyseeGermany 
1902Jens RoehrssenRS Aero 7Segelverein WeserGermany 
2663David SolnickRS Aero 7Sebago C&SC, NYUnited States 
1903Juliane BarthelRS Aero 7SC DummerGermany 
2657Yannick GlosterRS Aero 7Santa BarbaraYSF/SBSC, CAUnited States 
2658Catherine GlosterRS Aero 7Santa Barbara SSA, CAUnited States 
2582Nick NeveRS Aero 7Rutland SCUnited Kingdom 
2472Paddy HutchingsRS Aero 7Royal Western YCUnited Kingdom 
1921James ClaphamRS Aero 7Royal Torbay YCUnited Kingdom 
2439Tim HireRS Aero 7Royal Lymington YCUnited Kingdom 
2505Neil WharmbyRS Aero 7Royal Lymington YCUnited Kingdom 
1091Penelope GillettRS Aero 7Royal Harwich YCUnited Kingdom 
2161Paul RobsonRS Aero 7Reading SCUnited Kingdom 
2660Dirk GramkowRS Aero 7Ras al Hamra SCOman 
1544James WittsRS Aero 7Queen Mary SCUnited Kingdom 
2661Hank SaurageRS Aero 7Pontchartrain YC, LAUnited States 
1781Ants HaavelRS Aero 7Pirita SvertpaadiklubiEstonia 
2253Liina KolkRS Aero 7Pirita SK/ Saaremaa MSEstonia 
2468Ben RolfeRS Aero 7Peligoni Club Greece 
1575Mark CarletonRS Aero 7Papercourt SCUnited Kingdom 
2388Charlie GillmoreRS Aero 7Paignton SC / RDYCUnited Kingdom 
2224Richard PayneRS Aero 7Oxford SCUnited Kingdom 
2604George SunderlandRS Aero 7Olton Mere SCUnited Kingdom 
2649Kent MartinRS Aero 7Ogston SCUnited Kingdom 
2106Roscoe MartinRS Aero 7Ogston SCUnited Kingdom 
2659Gareth ThomasRS Aero 7Ocean CCUnited Kingdom 
2421Paul SpeirsRS Aero 7Notts County SCUnited Kingdom 
2662Peter StephinsonRS Aero 7Middle Harbour ASC, NSWAustralia 
1211Nicholas EalesRS Aero 7LymingtonTownSC/RLymYCUnited Kingdom 
2427Nigel RolfeRS Aero 7Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
2503Dan BirdRS Aero 7Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
2001Ben Lyons RS Aero 7Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
2318Karl ThorneRS Aero 7Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
2270Andrew PetterRS Aero 7Littleton SCUnited Kingdom 
2131Greg KellyRS Aero 7Isle of Man YCUnited Kingdom 
2113Christopher SmithRS Aero 7Island Barn RSCUnited Kingdom 
1400Gary FowlerRS Aero 7Hunts SCUnited Kingdom 
2605Mark FowlerRS Aero 7Hunts SCUnited Kingdom 
1490Graham PlattRS Aero 7Highcliffe SCUnited Kingdom 
1637Lorrian WellsRS Aero 7Highcliffe SCUnited Kingdom 
2357Paul HawkinsRS Aero 7Hayling Island SCUnited Kingdom 
1031Arthur GoldsmithRS Aero 7Hayling Island SCUnited Kingdom 
1370Alistair GoodwinRS Aero 7Haversham SC United Kingdom 
2189Mark ColeRS Aero 7GWV de VrijbuiterNetherlands 
2103Kingsley BrownRS Aero 7Gurnard SCUnited Kingdom 
2101Chris HobdayRS Aero 7Gurnard SCUnited Kingdom 
2074Matt EvansRS Aero 7Great Moor SCUnited Kingdom 
1927Jack HardieRS Aero 7Frensham Pond SCUnited Kingdom 
1562Toby SchofieldRS Aero 7Felpham SCUnited Kingdom 
1777Catherine HemsleyRS Aero 7Felpham SCUnited Kingdom 
2415Jack MillerRS Aero 7Felpham SCUnited Kingdom 
1672Richard BentleyRS Aero 7Felpham SCUnited Kingdom 
2609Richard KennedyRS Aero 7Emsworth Slipper SCUnited Kingdom 
2553Mark RiddingtonRS Aero 7Emsworth Slipper SCUnited Kingdom 
2155Iain McGonigalRS Aero 7East Lothian YCUnited Kingdom 
2299John WilcoxRS Aero 7East Lothian YCUnited Kingdom 
1020Richard PyeRS Aero 7Draycote Water SCUnited Kingdom 
2666Jack HopkinsRS Aero 7Delph SCUnited Kingdom 
1108Charlie PearceRS Aero 7Dabchicks SCUnited Kingdom 
2417Tim WoodcockRS Aero 7CV MullhouseFrance 
2574Anthony JohnsonRS Aero 7Coniston SCUnited Kingdom 
2055Chris WoolleyRS Aero 7Combs SCUnited Kingdom 
2422Clive HowlandRS Aero 7Combs SCUnited Kingdom 
2433Carvajal LeonRS Aero 7CMV BarcelonaSpain 
2392Matias GrassRS Aero 7CMV BarcelonaSpain 
2147John WarburtonRS Aero 7Chew Valley LSCUnited Kingdom 
1428Cameron SmithRS Aero 7Chelmarsh SCUnited Kingdom 
1508Robert EnglandRS Aero 7Chelmarsh SCUnited Kingdom 
2530Noah ReesRS Aero 7Cawsand Bay SC / TMSCUnited Kingdom 
1785James Hutton-PenmanRS Aero 7Burnham SC / RCYCUnited Kingdom 
2502Peter ChaplinRS Aero 7Burghfield SCUnited Kingdom 
2098Pierce SewardRS Aero 7Broadstairs SCUnited Kingdom 
2362Claire GeogheganRS Aero 7Brightlingsea SCUnited Kingdom 
1590Chris HattonRS Aero 7Bowmoor SCUnited Kingdom 
2028Chris JenkinsRS Aero 7Bowmoor SCUnited Kingdom 
2611Patrick FultonRS Aero 7Bough Beech SCUnited Kingdom 
2429Robin CaigerRS Aero 7Bough Beech SCUnited Kingdom 
1582Mark RolfeRS Aero 7Bartley SCUnited Kingdom 
2531Chris StanbrookRS Aero 7Bala SCUnited Kingdom 
2664Adam BurilRS Aero 7Asociace Lodnich Trid RSCzech Republic 
1816Milos BurilRS Aero 7Asociace Lodnich Trid RSCzech Republic 
1694Nicholas WillcocksRS Aero 7Alton Water SCUnited Kingdom 
2648Ben PowellRS Aero 7Alton Water SCUnited Kingdom 
2673Andrej HolakRS Aero 9YC Slovan BratislavaSlovakia 
2223Mark FoxRS Aero 9Stokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
2600Greg BartlettRS Aero 9Starcross YCUnited Kingdom 
1120Jae JonesRS Aero 9Spinnaker SCUnited Kingdom 
2610Ben WallisRS Aero 9Spinnaker SCUnited Kingdom 
2193Ben CharnleyRS Aero 9Snettisham Beach SCUnited Kingdom 
1438Thomas SandstromRS Aero 9Skargardsstads SSSweden 
2512Christer BathRS Aero 9Royal Gothenburg YCSweden 
1298Richard WatshamRS Aero 9RNSA / Starcross YCUnited Kingdom 
2097Petr ProkysekRS Aero 9Orthodocks YCCzech Republic 
2186Alan BeatonRS Aero 9Notts County SCUnited Kingdom 
1888Chris LarrRS Aero 9Northampton SCUnited Kingdom 
2672George CousinsRS Aero 9Mounts Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
1274Herman BordalRS Aero 9MossNorway 
2668Ash BeattyRS Aero 9MISA, TXUnited States 
2420Daniel MartinRS Aero 9Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
1485Alex Newton Southon RS Aero 9Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
2548Jim HoodRS Aero 9Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
2549Peter BartonRS Aero 9Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
2369Tom EhlerRS Aero 9Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
2551Liam WillisRS Aero 9Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
2670Andrew GilesRS Aero 9Lake Cullulleraine YC, VICAustralia 
1052Jim FifieldRS Aero 9King George SCUnited Kingdom 
1171Ffinlo WrightRS Aero 9Isle of Man YCUnited Kingdom 
2441Jeff DavisonRS Aero 9Island Barn RSCUnited Kingdom 
2148Gareth GriffithsRS Aero 9Island Barn RSCUnited Kingdom 
2142Tom RussellRS Aero 9Island Barn RSCUnited Kingdom 
1231Tim BilbroughRS Aero 9Hayling Island SCUnited Kingdom 
1331Rory CohenRS Aero 9Frampton-on-Severn SCUnited Kingdom 
1135Phil WhiteRS Aero 9Frampton on Severn SCUnited Kingdom 
2621Liam VassRS Aero 9Felpham SCUnited Kingdom 
2626Tom KennedyRS Aero 9Emsworth Slipper SCUnited Kingdom 
1818Lester KorziliusRS Aero 9Emsworth SCUnited Kingdom 
2527Robbie LawsonRS Aero 9East Lothian YCUnited Kingdom 
1723Marcus WaltherRS Aero 9DSCL FrankfurtGermany 
1656David PartridgeRS Aero 9Chelmarsh SCUnited Kingdom 
2667Marc JacobiRS Aero 9Cedar Point YC, CTUnited States 
2669Madhavan ThirumalaiRS Aero 9Cedar Point YC, CTUnited States 
2073Tim SewardRS Aero 9Broadstairs SCUnited Kingdom 
2608Rory FultonRS Aero 9Bough Beech SCUnited Kingdom 
2188Joe BirdRS Aero 9Blackwater SCUnited Kingdom 
2671Simon ReffoldRS Aero 9Balmoral SC, NSWAustralia 
1011Andy WarrenRS Aero 9Avon SCUnited Kingdom 
1556Tomas MatejkaRS Aero 9Asociace Lodnich Trid RSCzech Republic 
5788Seneca VeronelliAlex VeronelliRS FevaYACHT CLUB COMOItaly 
3694Rick van de LuurDaphne van de LuurRS FevaWVMItaly 
3920Mark HopmanNiels HopmanRS FevaWVA VinkeveenItaly 
5936Hilbrand RustemaTom PienaRS FevaWVA VinkeveenItaly 
5092Lars van den BergMax van MourikRS FevaWVA VinkeveenItaly 
587Luisa de Marez OyensIsabelle van MourikRS FevaWVAItaly 
6293Patrick FultonHenry KaplanRS FevaTonbridge SchoolUnited Kingdom 
TBCTonbridge SchoolTonbridge SchoolRS FevaTonbridge SchoolUnited Kingdom 
6277Baptist LaurencinGeorge PotterRS FevaTonbridge SchoolUnited Kingdom 
6291Blake PhilpotIsaac Willats RS FevaTonbridge SchoolUnited Kingdom 
3999Megan RhodesHugh WylamRS FevaSWYSA/PaigntonUnited Kingdom 
TBCYannick BcheleValentin MasiusRS FevaSVWSUnited Kingdom 
5450Joe SlipperJordi RodriguezRS FevaSilverwing United Kingdom 
6211Joshua DaviesFreddie EllisRS FevaSevenoaks SchoolUnited Kingdom 
TBCSevenoaks School Sevenoaks School RS FevaSevenoaks SchoolUnited Kingdom 
TBCSevenoaks School Sevenoaks School RS FevaSevenoaks SchoolUnited Kingdom 
TBCSevenoaks School Sevenoaks School RS FevaSevenoaks SchoolUnited Kingdom 
1478Theo BellHugo CartwrightRS FevaRYLMCUnited Kingdom 
5028Josh manningLucy HughesRS FevaRydal Penrhos School/SCYCUnited Kingdom 
3672Alexander RatseyIssy SpurwayRS FevaRWYC United Kingdom 
6919Ollie BunceArchie BakerRS FevaRutlandUnited Kingdom 
6525Sian NutterKata KempRS FevaRutlandUnited Kingdom 
6524Alice LucyAlex BrownRS FevaRutlandUnited Kingdom 
6153Libby PetitIssy Heller-JanesRS FevaRutlandUnited Kingdom 
6150Issy LeetchJames MansfieldRS FevaRutlandUnited Kingdom 
5802Jude SolomonsFred GwinnettRS FevaRutlandUnited Kingdom 
4271Molly Alice ButlerMaximillian Harry ButlerRS FevaRoyal Malta Yacht ClubMalta 
5164Vanja Ramm-EricsonMaia DelinRS FevaRoyal Malta Yacht ClubMalta 
4626Abby HireTim HireRS FevaRoyal Lymington YCUnited Kingdom 
1649Tim Noorwood Finn ClearyRS FevaRIYCIreland 
6580jorja marshallalissa marshallRS FevaRHSUnited Kingdom 
TBCJon CrawfordHannah CrawfordRS FevaRHKYCHong Kong 
TBCUlysse Ha ThucMaddalena Di SalvoRS FevaRHKYCHong Kong 
7261Imogen PalmerMuiris Capon-TelfordRS FevaRCYC Corinthian OtterUnited Kingdom 
4240Caspar BartonTom EdwardsRS FevaPhilip BartonUnited Kingdom 
6820Emma HutchingsEliza SouthRS FevaPagham YCUnited Kingdom 
6908Will PankSeb GottoRS FevaNorwich SchoolUnited Kingdom 
6909Grace PankToby HuntRS FevaNorwich SchoolUnited Kingdom 
4026Patrik SkvarilSarah BuchtovaRS FevaLSBYCCzech Republic 
4415V?tezslav HukLuk? Dad?kRS FevaLSBYCCzech Republic 
6264Kevin FarrellLiam FarrellRS FevaLlandudno SCUnited Kingdom 
6744Filip HuljebrantCecilia LetalickRS FevaLJSSweden 
6793Robbert HuismanGijs ZuidemaRS FevaKWSSweden 
CZ 5703Frantisek VitakVojtech CibulkaRS FevaJK PlzenCzech Republic 
3613Christopher Evans GarrettHarry ShackletonRS FevaHowth Yacht ClubIreland 
4136Elisabet Odegaard HansteenSunniva Bogen EriksenRS FevaHolmestrand SeilforeningNorway 
6200Angus KilpatrickFreddie FisherRS FevaHISCUnited Kingdom 
5775Sophie DennisOlivia Bracey-DavisRS FevaHISCUnited Kingdom 
6214Robbie McDonaldTeddy FergusonRS FevaHISCUnited Kingdom 
6323Libby ThompsonMeggie CaldwellRS FevaHISCUnited Kingdom 
6283Blythe BerryDilly AlaRS FevaHISCUnited Kingdom 
3599Agnes Bracey-DavisMaya BrownRS FevaHISCUnited Kingdom 
6540Gregan Bergmann SmithJosh BowersRS FevaHayling Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
TBCMatthew Bergmann SmithMaya Bergmann SmithRS FevaHayling Island Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
7070Millie IrishTas GreenRS FevaDraycoteUnited Kingdom 
6280Catriona ForrestEvie TynanRS FevaDalgety BayUnited Kingdom 
4629Gabriella CliftonDaisy WestonRS FevaDabchicks SCUnited Kingdom 
6381Theo CliftonEd DayRS FevaDabchicks SCUnited Kingdom 
CZE 5706Lukas KosataJan RichterRS FevaCYK PrahaCzech Republic 
CZE 5162Lucie KosatovaEliska RichterovaRS FevaCYK PrahaCzech Republic 
4195Eliska StiburkovaKlara KaltounkovaRS FevaCYK (Czech Yacht Club)Czech Republic 
CZE 4980Borek BorkovecTerezka StiburkovaRS FevaCYKCzech Republic 
4917Rosie Sheahan Susie Sheahan RS FevaCVLSCUnited Kingdom 
230Alfie Sheahan Katie BirtRS FevaCVLSCUnited Kingdom 
5017GENTILI LEONARDOCUSIMANO GIULIORS FevaCLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARAItaly 
4107Arianna BotticiniLudovica MoriciRS FevaCircolo Nautico e della Vela ArgentarioItaly 
4215Emanuele GianniniNiccol FiorentiniRS FevaCircolo Nautico e della Vela ArgentarioItaly 
5332Sofia Delfina GabricciSampieri VittoriaRS FevaCircolo Nautico del SavioItaly 
6095Erin PankGabriel ODonnel RS FevaCastle Cove United Kingdom 
0073Kate NewmanAmelie CurtisRS FevaBurghfieldUnited Kingdom 
5900Tess SadowskiFrances DaubenyRS FevaBough Beech SCUnited Kingdom 
6272Joseph WarwickerLuka FranklinRS FevaBough Beech Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
6505Ruby AndrewsGemma RaymondRS FevaBlackwater SC/SquiddiesUnited Kingdom 
6611Marnie AersEllie ShelterRS FevaBlackwater SCUnited Kingdom 
6818Theo AersRhiannon WebberRS FevaBlackwater SCUnited Kingdom 
TBCCatherine FroelichFiona FroelichRS FevaAustin YCUnited States 
6555Julian MannelTim LutzRS FevaAugsburger Segler ClubUnited States 
5628Helena Krauthauf Julia Trimolt RS FevaAugsburger Segler ClubUnited States 
Invalid Sail NoMoritz DmkEva KlasRS FevaAugsburger Segeler ClubUnited States 
5243Dominik OstryAgnes BuchtovaRS FevaCzech Republic 
6680Tom StoreyRupert JamesonRS FevaYorkshire Dales SCUnited Kingdom 
5545Felix StewartJake HarrisRS FevaWindermere SchoolUnited Kingdom 
5345Henry HallamAshley HillRS FevaSt Mawes SCUnited Kingdom 
6112Amy BoyleMatthew HillRS FevaSt Mawes Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
5627William CaigerBecky CaigerRS FevaSevenoaks SchoolUnited Kingdom 
5847JULIA BARNESELOISE CLAPSON MCBRIDERS FevaRTYCUnited Kingdom 
NED 6486Laura van den AckerFemke van den BergRS FevaRandZV GoudaUnited Kingdom 
6199ETHAN GERRELLTOM BARNESRS FevaQM / RTYCUnited Kingdom 
SWE 6045Kettil LekeViktor SnnergrenRS FevaKullaviks Kanot och kappseglings klubbSweden 
ESTVeronika KuvatovaHannah TuulasRS FevaKJKEstonia 
3373Ching WongElinor OLearyRS FevaIsland Barn Reservoir Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
6819Blake LattaAlice SmithRS FevaHISCUnited Kingdom 
4079Annie hammettEmma wellsRS FevaHiscUnited Kingdom 
6301Patrick WhelanLiam WhelanRS FevaHISCUnited Kingdom 
6300Raulf BerryBen BradleyRS FevaHISCUnited Kingdom 
6330Phoebe PetersRachel PykeRS FevaHISCUnited Kingdom 
6037Freddy WoodLucy HewitsonRS FevaHayling Island Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
4624Alice DavisAlastair BrownRS FevaGreat Moor Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
5000Ralph NevileLuke AnsteyRS FevaFrensham Pond S.C. United Kingdom 
516Sandy BaileyJack FrancisRS FevaExe Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
1848Tauras DambrauskasArijus DambrauskasRS FevaESSC_NBA_POSEIDONASLithuania 
4904Katheryn ByneEllie RushRS FevaDraycote Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
2422Fergus PyeSamuel BlakerRS FevaDraycote Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
6599Ted LaneRupert ClaphamRS FevaCvlscUnited Kingdom 
7000Ben Hutton-PenmanAbi JayasekaraRS FevaCorinthian OttersUnited Kingdom 
5625TOM BURKETHEO STEWARTRS FevaCONISTON SAILING CLUB/WINDERMERE SCHOOLUnited Kingdom 
4470Quinn EdmondsFin OliverRS FevaChew Valley Lake SCUnited Kingdom 
1409Callum FraserStephen CartyRS FevaBurnham Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
501Caitlin MorleyJoe blakerRS FevaBurnham sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
5174BLAKE TUDORBRETT TUDORRS FevaBRIGHTLINGSEA SAILING CLUBUnited Kingdom 
5763Katy JenkinsRachael JenkinsRS FevaBowmoorUnited Kingdom 
4631Sophie JohnsonDylan CollingbourneRS FevaBlackwater SC United Kingdom 
809Oliver JohnsonNathan Clark RS FevaAlton Water Sailing Club / Burnham SquiddiesUnited Kingdom 
2784nickolas ellis RS TeraISLE OF MAN YACHT CLUBUnited Kingdom 
charter 4hannah maria sasman RS Teraimperial yacht clubUnited Kingdom 
2842Oskar Shepherd RS TeraGreat MoorUnited Kingdom 
2198Jack Bernard RS TeraBlackwater Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
3442Jakey Wood RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1591Harry McTiernan RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3471Tage Barne RS TeraSweden 
2612jack oakley RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
798Alice Davis RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
625Ben Stokes RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3159William Bailey RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2597Oliver Thompson RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1637George Overton RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3192Harry west RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2402Jacob Knock RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2125Rebecca Knock RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2623Max Tait RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2104Harry Stembridge RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2745Anton Boa RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3496Adelicia Lavender RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
Den 1487Viktor jensen RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3422Lucy Ryan RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2611Freddie MacLaverty RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3479Aron Wrnberg RS TeraSweden 
745Marcus Edwards RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
915Dylan Weir RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3257Esme Barraclough  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3242Lian Whelan RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2584Becky Caiger RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3253TOBY PEARSON RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
415SOPHIE PEARSON RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3251Callum Fraser  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2365Max Rawlinson RS TeraNorway 
2739Nathan Russell RS TeraNew Zealand 
2086James Russell RS TeraNew Zealand 
822Olivia Rawlinson RS TeraNorway 
2969Felix Stewart RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2821Theo Stewart RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
984Sarah Probert RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2171Carys Attwell RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3262Imogen Wade RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2386Teddy Dunn RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1874Tristan Ahheid RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1880Tom Ahlheid RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
228Olly Peters RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2042Oliver Skafte RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1111Jeppe Krat RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
TBDEoghan Gloster RS TeraUnited States 
2162Freddie Sunderland  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2305William Sunderland  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2853Evelina Jokubauskaite RS TeraLithuania 
2602Oliver Rayner RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2603Matthew Rayner RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
888Elizabeth Lewis RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2893Edward Eeles RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1885Isabella Hughes RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
985Ollie Williams RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2936James Knight RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1901Max Sydenham RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
678Stephen Carty RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2410Albert Gillmore RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2145William Balch  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2359Ben Tuttle RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2344Esther Tuttle RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2392Oliver Stratton-Brown RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2764Tom Stratton-Brown RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
TBAHenry Patten RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2671William James RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1484Felix Powell RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2111Beth Miller RS TeraNew Zealand 
2941Akira Blackah RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2025Abby Hire RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3211Joseph Warwicker RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
XxxSigrid Beckman RS TeraSweden 
2897Blake Tudor RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3000Brett Tudor RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3478Vilgot Hjort RS TeraSweden 
1906Toby Hatsell RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1693Fergus Pye RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1922Fflur Pierce RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2879Eilish Graham RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
743Lizzie Foster RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2442Dylan McPherson RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1769Caspar Barton RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3429Hanna Wallstrm RS TeraSweden 
3897Albert Barber RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2353John Bridgeman RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2505Max Steele  RS TeraPoland 
3140Gregan Bergmann Smith RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1690Maya Bergmann Smith RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2040Oliver Phillips RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3038Adam Larr RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2549Abigail Larr RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2738Dylan Phillips RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2743Joeseph Blaker RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2156Jac Bailey RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
560Ffion Bailey RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
TBCJames Carleton RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
945Megan Rhodes RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2154Tilda Brayshay RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3436Tom Wharmby RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
TBC LATERNoel Matei Voinescu RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2167Oliver Johnson RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2664William Johnson RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
TBCLATERBianca Nicoleta Sulca RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3271Magnus Wldike RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
charter 6 Ashley Layland RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
Charter1James Vonk RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
Charter 7Cameron Hills RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
Charter 8Jamie McGillivray RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
charter 5Rhys Whitfield RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
Charter 2James Matchette RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
Charter 3Jessica Matchette RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2456Lauren Attwell RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2703Sophie Johnson RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3091Toby Smith RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3361  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2633  RS TeraCzech Republic 
2687  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3255  RS TeraNew Zealand 
3261  RS TeraNew Zealand 
TBC  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
TBC  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1879  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
309  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2835  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
TBC  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2323  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
Charter  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1761  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3250  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2114  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2097  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
1145  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2950  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2968  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2827  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2645  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2670  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
TBC  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2560  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2090  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2391  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2872  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
2573  RS TeraUnited Kingdom 
3216Amelie Thompson RS Tera (regatta)HISCUnited Kingdom 
2387William Ahlheid RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
3263Harriet Wade RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
2356Charlie Williams RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
2348William Stratton-Brown RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
1216William Sears RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
718Enzo Goodsell RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
1901Alex Sydenham RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
2663Phoebe Pyke RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
2175Orla Barraclough  RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
2092Archie Dunn RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
1264Louise Bridgeman RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
2255Madeleine Wharmby RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
1638  RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
596  RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
2423  RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
1985  RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
Charter  RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
2871  RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
2661  RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
Charter  RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
1387  RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
TBC  RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 
Charter  RS Tera (regatta)United Kingdom 

RS100
32

RS200
112

RS300
22

RS400
72

RS500
46

RS600
29

RS700
38

RS800
40

RS Vareo
8

RS Aero
206

RS Feva
113

RS Tera
169

RS Venture
3

TOTAL
890

Contact

RS Class Association
Heather Chipperfield
East Hayes
Grove Road
Lymington
SO41 3RN

T. +44 (0)1590 610273
E. Contact